U18 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
8
6
4
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (26)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    8-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN19] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:30PM
    Arthur Vipers 1
    3-0
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS13] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:00PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    7-0
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS8] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    1-0
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS18] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    0-6
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS13] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    2-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN1] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    2-14
    Arthur Vipers 1
    [L18MS1] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    9:00PM
    Arthur Vipers 1
    7-3
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS12] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    4-3
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN25] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    0-6
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L18WN19] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    3-1
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    2-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN8] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    3-13
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L18WS11] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:15PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    2-4
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN30] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    2-4
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS6] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    10-4
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN4] Wiarton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    3-2
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS2] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    0-7
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN12] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    3-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN4] Ripley Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-2
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    5-3
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS15] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    2-3
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN15] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    6-4
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    3:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    5-2
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    2:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    2-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN10] Bayshore Community Centre
  • Today (4)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN7] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS9] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS7] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Arthur Vipers 1
    [L18MS3] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN22] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS14] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN2] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN5] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS4] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:15PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN29] Walkerton Community Centre
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN11] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN2] Lions Head Community Centre
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN13] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN17] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L18WN17] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Arthur Vipers 1
    [L18MS2] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS16] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    12:15PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L18WN18] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    12:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN12] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    3:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN10] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:45PM
    Arthur Vipers 1
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS17] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    5:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS19] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U18
5:00 PM
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 1L18MS3
Arthur Arena
Mar
08
Fri
U18
7:30 PM
vs Central Perth PredatorsL18MS2
Arthur Arena
Mar
09
Sat
U18
4:45 PM
@ Mitchell MeteorsL18MS17
Mitchell Arena
Mar
11
Mon
U18
7:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL18MS5
Blyth
Mar
17
Sun
U18
4:30 PM
vs Mitchell MeteorsL18MS4
Arthur Arena
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024