Schedule & Results (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 201710:00 AMNovice RepErin Hillsburgh DevilsArthur Arena
Oct 24 20177:00 PMNovice RepMinto Arthur Arena
Nov 19 20175:45 PMTykeMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Dec 02 20179:00 AMIP Jr Development Drayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Dec 02 20179:45 AMIP Senior Development Drayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Dec 09 20172:00 PMTykeMinto Mad DogsArthur Arena
Dec 16 20172:00 PMTykeCentral Perth Arthur Arena
Dec 23 201710:00 AMTykeMonkton Monkton
Dec 30 201712:30 PMTykeCW MiteArthur Arena
Jan 06 20183:00 PMTykeWellesley Arthur Arena
Jan 13 201811:00 AMTykeMinto Mad DogsHarriston & Minto Community Complex
Jan 18 20186:00 PMTykeFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton & District Arena
Jan 20 20188:00 AMTykeHanover FalconsHanover Arena
Jan 20 20182:00 PMTykeGrand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
Jan 27 20182:00 PMTykeHanover FalconsArthur Arena
Feb 03 20182:00 PMTykeMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Feb 10 201810:00 AMTykeMonkton Monkton
Feb 10 20182:00 PMTykeGrand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
Feb 17 20182:00 PMTykeDundalk StormArthur Arena
W-AT-L-B3Feb 22 20187:00 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsArthur Arena
BR460Feb 22 20188:00 PMBantam LLCentre Wellington 64Arthur Arena
W-N-JC3Feb 23 20187:00 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsArthur Arena
MR1035Feb 23 20189:00 PMMidget LLCentre Wellington 86Arthur Arena
Red Semi 1Feb 24 20181:00 PMAtom LLErin-Hillsburgh 26 BlackArthur Arena
W-AT-L-B6Feb 24 20181:00 PMAtom RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-B-L-A03Feb 24 20182:00 PMBantam RepShallow Lake LakersArthur Arena
W-N-JC1Feb 24 20184:00 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsArthur Arena
W-N-JC2Feb 25 20185:00 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
O-J-DD-S1-2Feb 25 20186:00 PMJuvenileWainfleet WildWainfleet
W-B-L-A10Mar 01 20187:00 PMBantam RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-AT-L-B2Mar 02 20187:00 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsArthur Arena
O-J-DD-S1-3Mar 04 20186:00 PMJuvenileWainfleet WildWainfleet
W-B-L-A04Mar 04 20186:45 PMBantam RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Mar 10 20182:00 PMTykeFlesherton Golden HawksArthur Arena
O-J-DD-S1-4Mar 10 20183:00 PMJuvenileWainfleet WildArthur Arena
O-J-DD-S1-5Mar 11 20183:00 PMJuvenileWainfleet WildWainfleet
O-J-DD-S1-6Mar 13 20188:00 PMJuvenileWainfleet WildArthur Arena
Mar 17 20182:00 PMTykeGrand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 3:54 AM