Schedule & Results (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 29 20182:00 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersArthur Arena
Oct 03 20186:15 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Oct 06 20182:00 PMAtom RepMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Nov 24 201810:00 AMTyke Howick HornetsHowick Community Centre
Nov 24 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel CyclonesArthur Arena
Nov 24 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueGrand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
Dec 01 201811:25 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley Arena
Dec 01 201811:25 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley Arena
Dec 01 201812:20 PMTyke Grand Valley TwistersGrand Valley Arena
Dec 08 20189:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMilverton DrivesMilverton Arena
Dec 08 20189:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton & District Arena
Dec 08 201811:45 AMTyke Minto Mad DogsArthur Arena
Dec 15 20189:55 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldDrayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Dec 15 201811:45 AMTyke Listowel Listowel - BArthur Arena
Dec 15 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - WhiteArthur Arena
Dec 21 20187:00 PMBantam LLCW 35 Arthur Arena
Dec 22 20188:00 AMTyke Wallace WallaceWallace Arena
Dec 22 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel Listowel WhiteArthur Arena
Dec 22 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueDundalk StormArthur Arena
Dec 29 20189:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Dec 29 201810:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - RedPalmerston
Jan 05 201910:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueListowel CyclonesListowel
Jan 05 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldGrand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
Jan 05 201911:45 AMTyke Guelph Arthur Arena
Jan 06 20194:00 PMInitiation - IP1 - BlueDundalk StormDundalk District Community Centre
Jan 12 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Jan 12 20191:00 PMTyke Howick HornetsArthur Arena
Jan 19 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel CyclonesListowel
Jan 19 201911:45 AMTyke Mount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Jan 19 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueDrayton DefendersArthur Arena
Jan 26 20199:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMount Forest Mount Forest - GoldMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Jan 26 201910:00 AMBantam LLMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Jan 26 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel CyclonesListowel
Feb 02 20199:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueCentral Perth Milverton Arena
Feb 02 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMinto Minto - IP3Arthur Arena
Feb 02 201911:45 AMTyke Orangeville Orangeville GreenArthur Arena
Feb 09 201911:45 AMTyke Grand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
Feb 09 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Feb 09 201912:40 PMInitiation - IP2 - GoldCentre Wellington CW Sportsplex
Feb 16 201910:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - RedPalmerston
Feb 16 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMinto Minto - IP3Palmerston
Feb 16 201911:45 AMTyke Wingham WinghamArthur Arena
LPB-ER4Feb 22 20197:00 PMBantam LLAEMHA Ice DogsArthur Arena
LPM-ER6Feb 22 20198:30 PMMidget LLAEMHA Ice DogsArthur Arena
Feb 23 201910:00 AMTyke Shelburne WolvesShelburne
Feb 23 201910:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - WhitePalmerston
Feb 23 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldDrayton Drayton - OrangeArthur Arena
WNM-PC1Feb 23 20192:00 PMNovice Central Perth PredatorsArthur Arena
WP-G-N02Feb 23 20193:00 PMPeewee RepTCDMHA RebelsArthur Arena
WNM-PC3Feb 24 20192:30 PMNovice Central Perth PredatorsArthur Arena
LPM-ER5Feb 26 20198:00 PMMidget LLSeaforth StarsArthur Arena
LPB-ER8Feb 28 20196:00 PMBantam LLMt. Forest RamsClifford
WP-G-N03Feb 28 20197:45 PMPeewee RepWalkerton CapitalsArthur Arena
WA-L-B3Mar 01 20197:00 PMAtom RepSaugeen Shores Storm AEArthur Arena
LPB-ER6Mar 01 20198:00 PMBantam LLAEMHA Ice DogsArthur Arena
LPM-ER1Mar 01 20198:15 PMMidget LLAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
Mar 02 20199:55 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldDrayton Drayton - BlackDrayton Arena
Mar 02 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueHowick HornetsHowick Community Centre
WA-L-B7Mar 02 20191:30 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPM-ER8Mar 02 20195:00 PMMidget LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Mar 03 20193:00 PMTyke Guelph Centennial Arena
LPM-ER9Mar 04 20198:00 PMMidget LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPB-ER1Mar 05 20197:00 PMBantam LLAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WA-L-B2Mar 05 20197:00 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsArthur Arena
WA-L-B4Mar 07 20197:30 PMAtom RepSaugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
LPM-ER4Mar 08 20198:00 PMMidget LLAEMHA Ice DogsArthur Arena
LPB-ER9Mar 08 20198:00 PMBantam LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Mar 09 20199:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Mar 09 20199:35 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldTwin Centres 2 St. Clements
WA-L-B9Mar 09 20191:30 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
WP-G-N10Mar 09 20194:30 PMPeewee RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Mar 10 20198:30 AMTyke Mount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Mar 16 20198:55 AMTyke Drayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Mar 23 201910:00 AMTyke Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Arena
Mar 23 201911:45 AMTyke To Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Mar 30 201911:00 AMTyke Minto Mad DogsPalmerston
Mar 30 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldTo Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Mar 30 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueTo Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 10:56 PM