Schedule & Results (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 29 20182:00 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersArthur Arena
Oct 03 20186:15 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Oct 06 20182:00 PMAtom RepMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Nov 24 201810:00 AMTyke Howick HornetsHowick Community Centre
Nov 24 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel CyclonesArthur Arena
Nov 24 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueGrand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
Dec 01 201811:25 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley Arena
Dec 01 201811:25 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley Arena
Dec 01 201812:20 PMTyke Grand Valley TwistersGrand Valley Arena
Dec 08 20189:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton & District Arena
Dec 08 20189:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMilverton DrivesMilverton Arena
Dec 08 201811:45 AMTyke Minto Mad DogsArthur Arena
Dec 15 20189:55 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldDrayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Dec 15 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - WhiteArthur Arena
Dec 15 201811:45 AMTyke Listowel Listowel - BArthur Arena
Dec 21 20187:00 PMBantam LLCW 35 Arthur Arena
LLM-S-002Dec 21 20188:30 PMMidget LLSeaforth StarsArthur Arena
Dec 22 20188:00 AMTyke Wallace WallaceWallace Arena
Dec 22 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueDundalk StormArthur Arena
Dec 22 201811:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel Listowel WhiteArthur Arena
NR-R-03Dec 22 20181:00 PMNovice Drayton DefendersArthur Arena
AR-3-15Dec 22 20182:00 PMAtom RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsArthur Arena
Dec 29 20189:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Dec 29 20189:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - RedPalmerston
NR-R-61Jan 02 20196:00 PMNovice Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
AR-3-61Jan 03 20197:30 PMAtom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
Jan 05 201910:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueListowel CyclonesListowel
AR-3-04Jan 05 201911:00 AMAtom RepAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
Jan 05 201911:45 AMTyke Guelph Arthur Arena
Jan 05 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldGrand Valley TwistersArthur Arena
NR-R-07Jan 05 20191:00 PMNovice Drayton DefendersArthur Arena
LLM-S-011Jan 05 20196:00 PMMidget LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LLB-S-002Jan 06 20192:30 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesArthur Arena
Jan 06 20194:00 PMInitiation - IP1 - BlueDundalk StormDundalk District Community Centre
AR-3-37Jan 09 20197:30 PMAtom RepHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
Jan 12 20197:00 AMTyke To Be Determined To Be DeterminedTo Be Determine
Jan 12 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Jan 12 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueListowel CyclonesArthur Arena
LLM-S-103Jan 14 20198:00 PMMidget LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NR-R-10Jan 17 20197:00 PMNovice Minto Mad DogsArthur Arena
LLB-S-007Jan 18 20197:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice DogsArthur Arena
LLM-S-004Jan 18 20198:30 PMMidget LLMt. Forest Rams 1Arthur Arena
Jan 19 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel CyclonesListowel
Jan 19 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueDrayton DefendersArthur Arena
Jan 19 201911:45 AMTyke Mount Forest RamsArthur Arena
LLB-S-047Jan 19 20195:30 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NR-R-06Jan 20 20193:30 PMNovice Central Perth PredatorsArthur Arena
LLM-S-029Jan 21 20198:30 PMMidget LLCentral Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LLB-S-004Jan 25 20197:00 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsArthur Arena
LLM-S-003Jan 25 20198:30 PMMidget LLMt. Forest Rams 2Arthur Arena
Jan 26 20199:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Jan 26 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldListowel CyclonesListowel
Jan 26 201911:45 AMTyke Howick HornetsArthur Arena
NR-R-75Jan 26 20191:00 PMNovice Wingham IronmenWingham
LLM-S-068Jan 27 20197:30 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LLB-S-068Jan 28 20197:45 PMBantam LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LLM-S-006Feb 01 20198:30 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsArthur Arena
Feb 02 20199:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueCentral Perth Milverton Arena
Feb 02 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMinto Minto - IP3Arthur Arena
Feb 02 201911:45 AMTyke Wallace WallaceArthur Arena
NR-R-58Feb 02 20191:00 PMNovice Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LLB-S-123Feb 02 20193:30 PMBantam LLZurich ThunderZurich
NR-R-66Feb 07 20196:30 PMNovice Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
Feb 08 20196:00 PMTyke Central Perth Milverton Arena
NR-R-26Feb 09 20199:00 AMNovice Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
Feb 09 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMount Forest RamsArthur Arena
Feb 09 201912:40 PMInitiation - IP2 - GoldCentre Wellington CW Sportsplex
Feb 09 20197:00 PMTyke To Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
NR-R-01Feb 10 20191:30 PMNovice Central Perth PredatorsArthur Arena
Feb 16 201910:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - RedPalmerston
Feb 16 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldMinto Minto - IP3Palmerston
Feb 16 201911:45 AMTyke Wingham WinghamArthur Arena
Feb 23 20199:00 AMTyke Listowel Listowel - AListowel
Feb 23 201910:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMinto Minto - WhitePalmerston
Feb 23 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldDrayton Drayton - OrangeArthur Arena
Mar 02 20199:55 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldDrayton Drayton - BlackDrayton Arena
Mar 02 201911:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueHowick HornetsHowick Community Centre
Mar 02 201911:45 AMTyke Drayton DefendersArthur Arena
Mar 03 20193:00 PMTyke Guelph Centennial Arena
Mar 09 20199:00 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Mar 09 20199:35 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldTwin Centres 2 St. Clements
Mar 09 201911:45 AMTyke Central Perth Arthur Arena
Mar 10 20198:30 AMTyke Mount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Mar 16 201910:45 AMTyke Drayton DefendersDrayton Arena
Mar 16 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldTwin Centres 2 Arthur Arena
Mar 16 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueMount Forest Mount Forest - GoldArthur Arena
Mar 23 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldTo Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Mar 23 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueTo Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Mar 23 201911:45 AMTyke To Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Mar 30 201911:00 AMTyke Minto Mad DogsPalmerston
Mar 30 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP1 - BlueTo Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Mar 30 201911:45 AMInitiation - IP2 - GoldTo Be Determined To Be DeterminedArthur Arena
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 12:19 AM