Organization Calendar (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Tyke - Minto
Juvenile
1:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
Arthur Arena [O-J-DD-S1-1]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington 82
Elora [MR1039]
IP Jr Development & IP Senior Development
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington 25
Fergus (B) [AR3103]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [W-N-JC4]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [W-AT-L-B7]
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Arthur Arena [W-AT-L-B3]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 64
Arthur Arena [BR460]
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Arthur Arena [W-N-JC3]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 86
Arthur Arena [MR1035]
Atom LL
1:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh 26 Black
Arthur Arena [Red Semi 1]
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Arthur Arena [W-B-L-A03]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Arthur Arena [W-N-JC1]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Bantam LL
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [W-N-JC2]
Juvenile
6:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild
Wainfleet [O-J-DD-S1-2]
IP Jr Development & IP Senior Development
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Arthur Arena [W-AT-L-B2]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Novice LL
Juvenile
6:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild
Wainfleet [O-J-DD-S1-3]
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Juvenile
3:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
Arthur Arena [O-J-DD-S1-4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 3:51 AM