Arthur Arena, Venues, U18 (Midget) (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 2)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U5 (Preschool)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 2)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U5 (Preschool)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
08091011121314
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 2)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Skills & Development
U5 (Preschool)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Skills & Development
U13 (Peewee)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Skills & Development
U15 (Bantam)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
15161718192021
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 2)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Skills & Development
U5 (Preschool)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 1)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Skills & Development
U7 (IP2)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Skills & Development
U13 (Peewee)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Skills & Development
U15 (Bantam)
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Red
22232425262728
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 2) & U11 (Atom 1)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Skills & Development
U5 (Preschool)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP2)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Skills & Development
U7 (IP 1)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Skills & Development
U13 (Peewee)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Skills & Development
U15 (Bantam)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 2)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U5 (Preschool)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 2)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom 1)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8 (Minor Novice) & U9 (Novice)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U5 (Preschool)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U7 (IP 1) & U7 (IP2)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom 1) & U11 (Atom 2)
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 11:36 AM