Record Details, Midget, 2019-2020 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season981053239702602918151211352
Playoff32101473210141264202819
Overall121020673012912744124193214171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1010341010272020511
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1100521100532200105
Central Perth Predators000000110093110093
Goderich Sailors110031110065220096
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100731001552101128
Listowel Cyclones110053000000110053
Minto Mad Dogs 100000011001231100123
Minto Mad Dogs 221108821016342111411
Mitchell Meteors110052000000110052
Mt. Forest Rams1100861100832200169
Seaforth Stars2200121220018944003010
South Bruce Blades11001101100302200140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena12102067300000001210206730
Brussels000000110053110053
Chesley000000101027101027
Goderich MRC000000110065110065
Harriston CC000000110041110041
Lucknow Arena000000100155100155
Mount Forest Sports 000000110083110083
Palmerston Arena00000021011452101145
PERC000000110093110093
Seaforth Arena00000022001892200189
Teeswater Arena 000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 1:42 PM