Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4301361211008454014416
Tournament14950105760000001495010576
Regular Season101000993710910844820191018385
Playoff6510353152302331117405862
Overall342761275156161240115835039101390239
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aaron-elderslie101056000000101056
Aaron-Elderslie110061000000110061
Blyth Brussels Crusaders 2200181500000022001815
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders220013102110121843102528
Bruce Peninsula11001210000001100121
Central Perth11001060000001100106
Central Perth Predators440034153210252276105937
Drayton Defenders44003611220020566005616
Georgian Shores22001750000002200175
Goderich Sailors11008511001222200207
Hanover Falcons101067000000101067
Huron-Bruce Blizzard11001621100712200233
Minto 000000110084110084
Minto Mad Dogs44003111220013766004418
Mount Forest Rams2101141000000021011410
Twin Centre Stars101078000000101078
Wasaga Beach10106100000001010610
Waterloo Wolves10107100000001010710
West Grey Warriors32101619312091763302536
Wingham Ironmen110013411009722002211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena2320211939000000023202119390
Blyth00000010103121010312
Brussels000000110096110096
Durham CC000000101017101017
Elma-Logan Arena 0000003210252232102522
Goderich MRC00000011001221100122
Harriston & Minto Community Complex3300282100000033002821
Harriston CC000000110073110073
Lucknow Arena000000110071110071
Normanby Arena00000021108102110810
Pailsey22001820000002200182
Pailsley110054000000110054
Paisley2110111100000021101111
Palmerston000000110084110084
Palmerston Arena000000110064110064
PMD Arena 00000022002052200205
Wellesley Arena3030202800000030302028
Wingham000000110097110097
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 10:50 PM