Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2014-2015 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110050110050
Regular Season87013511971135131714127024
Playoff4130710504151191711221
Overall1283142211585245242716838745
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars110040110043220083
Drayton Defenders000000110051110051
Flesherton Golden Hawks101003202004303007
Goderich Sailors101023101012202035
Lucknow Sepoys210186211010642111812
Minto Mad Dogs AE110030110030220060
Mitchell Meteors AE1100811100802200161
Mount Forest Rams000000110050110050
Seaforth Stars101012100111201123
Shallow Lake Lakers110043110043220086
South Bruce AE110041110032220073
TCDMHA Rebels110021101001211022
West Grey Warriors110061100111210172
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena128314221000000128314221
Chatsworth Arena 000000101001101001
Durham CC000000100111100111
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110080110080
Flesherton000000202004202004
Goderich MRC000000101012101012
Harriston CC000000110030110030
Lucknow Arena00000021101062110106
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110032110032
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000110050110050
PMD Arena 000000110051110051
Seaforth Arena000000100111100111
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110043110043
Wiarton Arena000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 12:56 AM