Record Details, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11006220113143111916
Regular Season80711549816114481611322997
Playoff422088514081693601624
Overall133912959152112257828520354137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1010161010192020215
Drayton Defenders000000100133100133
Hanover Falcons1010171010172020214
Listowel Cyclones AE 110062000000110062
Lucknow Sepoys101001202036303037
Milverton Drives110021101024211045
Minto Mad Dogs3030612312061161501223
Mount Forest Rams00000010100111010011
Shallow Lake Lakers1010151010052020110
South Bruce Rep10100101010382020318
TCDMHA Rebels21019821014342021311
West Grey Warriors10103710102112020518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena133912959000000133912959
Durham CC00000010102111010211
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101017101017
Harriston CC000000110021110021
Keady Arena 000000210143210143
Lions Head000000101019101019
Lucknow Arena000000202036202036
Milverton Arena000000101024101024
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex00000010100111010011
Palmerston Arena00000020204102020410
PMD Arena000000100133100133
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101005101005
Teeswater Arena 000000101038101038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 12:13 AM