Record Details, Novice Rep, 2013-2014 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1401407105140140812528028015230
Playoff6141111670708331311111949
Overall201181181212102101615841139134279
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks 1101014101002202016
Centre Wellington Fusion 1101013101034202047
Flamborough Sabres110031101003211034
Grand Valley Twisters1010342020483030712
Halton Hills Thunder303032640401577070483
Milton Winterhawks404034230300287070370
New Hamburg Huskies404012430303187070442
Oakville Rangers 21010231010192020312
Orangeville Flyers100111101007201118
Woolwich Wildcats303001340404227070435
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000030300493030049
Arthur Arena2011811812100000020118118121
Caledon East (1)000000101002101002
Fergus (A)000000101034101034
Grand Valley000000202048202048
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101019101019
Memorial (McLeod)00000030302163030216
MMSP (Alcott)000000101018101018
MSC (D)00000030300283030028
NWCC (B)000000101003101003
Tony Rose (A)000000101007101007
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101006101006
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020203122020312
Woolwich Township000000101026101026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 9:47 PM