Record Details (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season231382937023109483924623176176162
Playoff000000101023101023
Overall2313829370241010485954723186178165
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom6132182682601633143923459
Midget87104517750243231512128840
Novice101014000000101014
Peewee8530292393422639178725562
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE1100621001552101117
Central Perth Predators110071321016943102310
Drayton Defenders20204820204174040825
Goderich Sailors110031110065220096
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100731001552101128
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE110062100133210195
Listowel Cyclones AE21108822007443101512
Listowel Cyclones White1010091010122020111
Minto Mad Dogs 2101046100122201168
Mitchell Meteors AE110032101016211048
Mt. Forest Rams1001661100832101149
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110021110041220062
Seaforth Stars11005011001052200155
South Bruce Blades11001101100302200140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena23138293700000002313829370
Central Huron CC000000100155100155
Elma-Logan Arena 00000031208123120812
Goderich MRC000000110065110065
Hanover P&H Centre 00000010100101010010
Harriston CC000000110050110050
Lucknow Arena000000200288200288
Mount Forest Sports 000000110083110083
Normanby Arena000000101024101024
Palmerston Arena000000100122100122
PERC000000110093110093
PMD Arena 00000030304243030424
Port Elgin Plex000000110041110041
Seaforth Arena00000011001051100105
Steve Kerr Complex000000321086321086
Teeswater Arena 000000211054211054
Walkerton000000101013101013
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 6:01 PM