Record Details (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6240122374302126136703349
Overall6240122374302126136703349
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom202001231207145140726
Midget21109622009543101811
Peewee2110352110574220812
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Predators000000110053110053
Drayton Defenders1010141010262020310
Drayton Defenders Black000000101007101007
Goderich Sailors000000110065110065
Listowel Cyclones AE000000110031110031
Listowel Cyclones Red101003000000101003
Listowel Cyclones White101009000000101009
Minto Mad Dogs 2101046000000101046
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110021000000110021
Seaforth Stars110050000000110050
South Bruce Blades000000110030110030
South Bruce Blades White000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena6240122300000062401223
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110053110053
Goderich MRC000000110065110065
PMD Arena 00000020202132020213
Steve Kerr Complex000000110031110031
Teeswater Arena 000000211054211054
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 4:44 AM