Record Details (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6231392611008473314730
Tournament9540715900000095407159
Regular Season332012116312531141611161476434282279272
Overall482719227321032151611241518042353397361
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep7340203051401328124803358
Bantam LL76103311752029101411306221
Midget LL8341433562401541145815876
Novice 1712411508965105328231751203117
Peewee Rep93602745825114441751114189
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE202031820201144040432
Blyth Brussels Crusaders 2200181500000022001815
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3300238202041453202722
Central Perth Predators210153220015743012010
Drayton Defenders422020164220231784404333
Goderich Sailors211010112110151342202524
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4310311421106964203723
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE22009522009644001811
Listowel Cyclones11001221100432200165
Listowel Cyclones AE211088201141441211222
Minto Mad Dogs22002071100703300277
Mitchell Meteors20201112020284040319
Mitchell Meteors AE202041020200104040420
Mount Forest Rams4031172400000040311724
Shallow Lake Lakers101003101035202038
South Bruce Blades1100901100412200131
Wingham Ironmen22001641100623300226
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena42241622251610000004224162225161
Blyth00000020204142020414
Elma-Logan Arena 0000002110101021101010
Goderich MRC0000002110151321101513
Harriston & Minto Community Complex3300282100000033002821
Hensall Arena00000020201142020114
Lucknow Arena00000021108122110812
Mitchell Arena00000030302133030213
Mount Forest Sports 00000020203192020319
PMD Arena 0000004220231742202317
Ripley000000220073220073
Steve Kerr Complex00000031118173111817
Wellesley Arena3030202800000030302028
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 1:24 AM