Record Details (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season29161121128827131041051045629216217192
Playoff5131181450411421101723235
Overall341714313010232131451191256630288249227
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom103523435826016331851125068
Midget1082056279702602919152211656
Novice3120472110565230913
Peewee1155136331337338572481247490
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE1100621001552101117
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1100522110111032101612
Central Perth Predators31201295221191583413124
Drayton Defenders312068312061862401226
Drayton Defenders Black1010341010072020311
Goderich Sailors110031110065220096
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100731001552101128
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE110062100133210195
Listowel Cyclones AE21108822007443101512
Listowel Cyclones Red2020161010353030411
Listowel Cyclones White1010091010122020111
Minto Mad Dogs2110931100503210143
Minto Mad Dogs 2101046100122201168
Mitchell Meteors AE110032101016211048
Mt. Forest Rams31021614211011852122722
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110021110041220062
Seaforth Stars11005011001052200155
South Bruce Blades11001101100302200140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena34171431301020000003417143130102
Brussels0000002110111021101110
Central Huron CC000000100155100155
Elma-Logan Arena 0000004121111541211115
Goderich MRC000000110065110065
Hanover P&H Centre 00000010100101010010
Harriston CC000000110050110050
Lucknow Arena000000200288200288
Mount Forest Sports 00000021101182110118
Normanby Arena000000101024101024
Palmerston Arena00000021011452101145
PERC000000211096211096
PMD Arena 00000041306254130625
Port Elgin Plex000000110041110041
Seaforth Arena00000011001051100105
Steve Kerr Complex0000004220111142201111
Teeswater Arena 000000211054211054
Walkerton000000101013101013
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 9:57 PM