Record Details (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10013310018820021111
Regular Season2514921019726121221051245126214206221
Overall26149310410027121231131325326216217232
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11615013456060156212111028107
U135320231753112714106315031
U15421116174220151284313129
U18540134765014420119027827
U216411181462311224126423038
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs11001041100522200156
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2200113312081353201916
Central Perth Predators110032101037211069
Drayton Defenders101002110041211043
Drayton Defenders Black10103710101122020419
Drayton Defenders Orange1010091010162020115
Hanover Falcons110031201105311136
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5401238321015986113817
Listowel Cyclones11007011001112200181
Minto Mad Dogs1100712110121332101914
Mitchell Meteors2110101021108842201818
Mt. Forest Rams11008422001753300259
Walkerton Capitals1010261100542110710
West Grey Warriors00000020116112011611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena261493104100000000261493104100
Blyth000000110072110072
Brussels00000020201112020111
Durham CC000000101038101038
Goderich MRC000000110043110043
Hanover P&H Centre 000000201105201105
Hensall Arena000000110052110052
Howick Community Cen00000010101181010118
Lucknow Arena000000110032110032
Mitchell Arena000000211088211088
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000100188100188
Mount Forest Sports 0000003210211132102111
Normanby Arena000000100133100133
Palmerston Arena0000002110121321101213
PERC000000101037101037
PMD Arena 00000031206193120619
Ripley00000021101272110127
Steve Kerr Complex00000011001111100111
Teeswater Arena 000000110054110054
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 4:15 PM