Arthur Arena, Venues (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Initiation - IP1 - Blue & Initiation - IP2 - Gold
1:30 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[O-AT-DD-PA1]
Novice
W (13-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[NR-R-06]
Preschool & Initiation - IP1 - Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLB-S-004]
Midget LL
L (1-10)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 2
[LLM-S-003]
Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
T (5-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[WP-G-N01]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[O-AT-DD-PD1]
Novice
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Preschool & Initiation - IP1 - Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
T (5-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLM-S-006]
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Orangeville Orangeville Green
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Minto Minto - IP3
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[O-AT-DD-PD3]
Initiation - IP1 - Blue & Initiation - IP2 - Gold
2:35 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
W (8-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Tyke & Initiation - IP1 - Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Novice
W (8-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[NR-R-01]
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Preschool
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Initiation - IP1 - Blue & Initiation - IP2 - Gold
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPB-ER5]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practic
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Wingham Wingham
17181920212223
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LPB-ER4]
Midget LL
L (4-6)
8:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LPM-ER6]
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Drayton Drayton - Orange
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice
W (7-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[WNM-PC1]
Peewee Rep
L (2-11)
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[WP-G-N02]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Initiation - IP1 - Blue & Initiation - IP2 - Gold
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
W (6-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[WNM-PC3]
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LPM-ER5]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WP-G-N03]
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[WA-L-B3]
Bantam LL
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LPB-ER6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice
W (6-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WNM-CHS1]
Atom Rep
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[WA-L-B2]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Preschool
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
L (2-10)
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[WNM-CHS2]
Midget LL
L (2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LPM-ER4]
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    46 - 29 - 4
  • All-Time

    288 - 363 - 58
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 10:41 AM