Arthur Arena, Venues (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LMS23]
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Howick Hornets
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Howick Hornets
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LAE1]
Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PD4]
01020304050607
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PD5]
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LMS19]
Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee
12:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
08091011121314
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
[LNX110]
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LAE4]
Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PD7]
15161718192021
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[PD6]
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LMS1]
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LNX106]
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Minor-Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Woolwich White
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LNX108]
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LNX107]
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Erin Hillsburgh Devils
Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PD3]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power Skating
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LMS21]
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LNX111]
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    2 - 4 - 0
  • All-Time

    290 - 367 - 58
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 4:05 AM