Arthur Arena, Venues (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LMS23]
2019-2020
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Howick Hornets
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
W (7-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LAE1]
2019-2020
Peewee
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PD4]
01020304050607
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PD5]
2019-2020
Midget
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LMS19]
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
12:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
2019-2020
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
[LNX110]
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LAE4]
2019-2020
Peewee
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PD7]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Peewee
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
W (5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[PD6]
2019-2020
Midget
W (11-0)
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LMS1]
2019-2020
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Wallace Sabres
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LNX106]
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Woolwich White
22232425262728
2019-2020
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LNX108]
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Peewee
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[PD2]
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
2019-2020
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LNX107]
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Erin Hillsburgh Devils
2019-2020
Peewee
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PD3]
2019-2020
Midget
2:15 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
2019-2020
Arthur Merchants
3:30 PM
vs. Arthur Tigers
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LMS21]
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
2019-2020
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Central Perth Predators
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LNX111]
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    310 - 380 - 61
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Friday, August 14, 2020 at 7:03 AM