Arthur Arena, Venues (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Preschool
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
L (0-9)
3:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
[LAE6]
2019-2020
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LMS26]
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LNX109]
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power Skating
2019-2020
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
[LAE5]
2019-2020
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[PD8]
10111213141516
2019-2020
Peewee
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Preschool & IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LMS24]
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
T (6-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LAE8]
17181920212223
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LMS22]
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
[LNX105]
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
24252627282930
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Atom
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LMS23]
2019-2020
IP2 - Gold
9:00 AM
vs. Howick Hornets
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
W (7-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LAE1]
2019-2020
Peewee
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PD4]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue & IP2 - Gold
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice & Atom
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Midget
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2019-2020
Peewee & Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor-Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PD5]
2019-2020
Midget
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LMS19]
2019-2020
IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Preschool
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
12:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    310 - 380 - 61
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 11:22 AM