Arthur Arena, Venues (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Preschool
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Guelph
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[NR-R-07]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLB-S-002]
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
13141516171819
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[NR-R-10]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLB-S-007]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 1
[LLM-S-004]
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:10 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[NR-R-06]
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLB-S-004]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams 2
[LLM-S-003]
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
9:00 AM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Howick Hornets
Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLM-S-006]
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Minto Minto - IP3
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Wallace Wallace
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Tyke
7:00 PM
@ To Be Determined To Be Determined
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    24 - 16 - 2
  • All-Time

    266 - 350 - 56
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 12:49 AM