Arthur Arena, Venues (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom Rep
W (7-2)
1:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[AR-3-13]
Bantam LL
W (6-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLB-S-010]
Midget LL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Preschool & Initiation - IP1 - Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Atom Rep
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[AR-3-10]
Peewee Rep
L (3-8)
3:05 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PR-4-02]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Preschool & Initiation - IP1 - Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:55 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PR-4-06]
Bantam LL
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLB-S-001]
Midget LL
W (12-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLM-S-007]
Novice
W (6-3)
8:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[1]
Preschool
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice
W (11-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores
[3]
Atom Rep
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice
L (6-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[2]
Peewee Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Midget LL
L (4-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (10-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLM-S-010]
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Novice
W (7-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[NR-R-05]
Peewee Rep
W (6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[PR-4-08]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Preschool & Initiation - IP1 - Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:55 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (2-12)
7:50 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PR-4-05]
Bantam LL
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LLB-S-005]
Midget LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LLM-S-001]
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Listowel Listowel - B
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Minto Minto - White
Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice
T (6-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Preschool & Initiation - IP1 - Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. CW 35
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLM-S-002]
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Listowel Listowel White
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[NR-R-03]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[AR-3-15]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Preschool
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Tyke
11:45 AM
vs. Guelph
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[NR-R-07]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLB-S-002]
Initiation - IP2 - Gold & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Initiation - IP1 - Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Initiation - IP2 - Gold
11:45 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    24 - 16 - 2
  • All-Time

    266 - 350 - 56
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 12:19 AM