Arthur Arena, Venues (Arthur Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Peewee LL & Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Sep 30010203040506
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice
W (13-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
W (9-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PR-4-01]
14151617181920
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[AR-3-12]
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice
W (8-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[NR-R-08]
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLB-S-006]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLM-S-009]
Initiation & Tyke
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[AR-3-09]
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[PR-4-04]
21222324252627
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[AR-3-11]
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[NR-R-09]
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[AR-3-16]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLB-S-002]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLM-S-006]
Initiation & Tyke
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Preschool
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:00 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLB-S-009]
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLM-S-008]
Initiation & Tyke
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[NR-R-04]
Midget LL
2:00 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[PR-4-03]
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practic
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLB-S-008]
Initiation & Tyke
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[NR-R-01]
Peewee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Arthur Arena
158 Domville St , Arthur, ON  N0G 1A0
  • Current Season

    4 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    246 - 336 - 54
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 12:19 PM