Record Details, Midget Rep, 2016-2017 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101006101006
Regular Season707015537070125214014027105
Playoff505010304121101691712046
Overall1201202583121101227424122147157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Rep20203141010253030519
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000101006101006
Hanover Falcons101025101012202037
Kincardine Kinucks1010191010092020118
Kincardine Kinucks AE101024110065211089
Listowel Cyclones AE101047100100201147
Saugeen Shores Storm101011310101122020225
Shallow Lake Lakers2020410202061540401025
South Bruce Blades1010271010292020416
Walkerton Capitals1010251010282020413
West Grey Warriors1010491010232020612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena12012025830000001201202583
Davidson Centre 00000021106142110614
Flesherton & District Arena000000101006101006
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101012101012
Listowel Arena000000100100100100
Milverton Arena000000101025101025
Normanby Arena000000101023101023
Saugeen Shores Commu00000010101121010112
Shallow Lake & Distr00000020206152020615
Teeswater Arena 000000101029101029
Walkerton000000101028101028
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 9:55 PM