Record Details, Juvenile Rep, 2013-2014 (Arthur Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8251222981341829163854058
Playoff21106711004332101010
Overall10361283692342232195955068
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs000000100144100144
Drayton Defenders101015100111201126
Honeywood Hurricanes110053101003211056
Lucknow Sepoys000000110054110054
Milverton Drives1010561010462020912
Ridgetown Rebels21106711004332101010
Ripley Wolves000000100100100100
Shallow Lake Lakers1010121010182020210
South Bruce Rep101024000000101024
Walkerton Capitals110042000000110042
West Grey Rep100133100133200266
Wingham Ironmen101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena103612836000000103612836
Durham CC000000100133100133
Hensall Arena000000100144100144
Lucknow Arena000000110054110054
Milverton Arena000000101046101046
North Dufferin CC000000101003101003
PMD Arena 000000100111100111
Ridgetown000000110043110043
Ripley000000100100100100
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101018101018
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Arthur Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from arthurminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 9:31 AM