Schedule & Results (Arthur Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Who We Are
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
AMHA Meeting Minutes
Contact Us
Calendar
Schedule & Results
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tournament Rules
Jamboree Rules
Registration Form
Registration
Registration
AMHA Refund Request
Bench Staff Info
Bench Staff Info
Coaching Application
Coaches Clinics & Required Courses
Trainers Courses & Requirement
Team Managers Education
Respect In Sport - Parents
Rowan's law
Links
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
142 Games
All Scheduled Games
142 Games
Unreported Games
28 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
142 games
All Opponents
142 games
Belmont Rangers
1 game
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
2 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
10 games
Central Perth Predators
12 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
3 games
Collingwood T1
1 game
Collingwood
1 game
CW Fusion Grey/Orange
1 game
CW Fusion U8 LL Yellow/White
1 game
Drayton Defenders
7 games
Goderich Sailors Black
2 games
Grand Valley Twisters
2 games
Howick Hornets Gold
5 games
Howick Hornets Green
2 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
4 games
Listowel Cyclones 1
2 games
Listowel Cyclones 2
4 games
Listowel Cyclones Black
2 games
Listowel Cyclones White
2 games
Listowel Red (Weber)
2 games
Listowel White (Smith)
2 games
Mid Huron Mid Huron Huskies
1 game
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
6 games
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
2 games
Mid-Huron Huskies
4 games
Minto Mad Dogs
11 games
Mitchell Meteors
6 games
Mount Forest Rams (Red)
1 game
Mount Forest Rams (Yellow)
3 games
Mount Forest Rams
1 game
Mount Forest U9 MD
1 game
Mt. Forest Rams
4 games
New Hamburg LL4
1 game
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
2 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
2 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
2 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
2 games
Shelburne U8
1 game
Shelburne Wolves
1 game
South Bruce Blades
2 games
South Grey Spartans
1 game
South Grey
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Walkerton Capitals
4 games
Wallace Sabres
4 games
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
2 games
Wingham Ironmen
2 games
Wingham Wingham
1 game
Zurich Thunder
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
142 games
All Venues
142 games
Home Venues
Arthur Arena
66 games
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
5 games
Away Venues
Blyth
4 games
Brussels
2 games
Central Huron CC
2 games
CW Sportsplex
3 games
Dundalk District Community Centre
1 game
Durham CC
1 game
Eddie Bush Arena
3 games
Elma-Logan Arena
2 games
Goderich MRC
1 game
Grand Valley Arena
1 game
Hanover P&H Centre
2 games
Harriston & Minto Community Complex
4 games
Hensall Arena
1 game
Howick Community Cen
3 games
Lucknow Arena
1 game
Meridian Community Centre
1 game
Mitchell Arena
3 games
Palmerston & District Community Centre
2 games
Palmerston Arena
1 game
PERC
4 games
PMD Arena
4 games
Ripley
1 game
Seaforth Arena
3 games
Seymour Hannah Rink 4
3 games
Shallow Lake & Distr
1 game
Shelburne
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
3 games
Steve Kerr Memorial Arena
4 games
Teeswater Arena
1 game
Walkerton
2 games
Wallace
2 games
Wingham
2 games
Zurich
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Oct 2023
9 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
28 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
15 games
Jan 2024
5 tournaments
30 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
36 games
Mar 2024
2 tournaments
24 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
L18MS1
Arthur Arena
2-14
W
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U8
Twin Centre U8 Jamboree
WELLESLEY ARENA & ST CLEMENTS ARENA
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U6/U7
Minto Mad Dogs U6 Jamboree
Palmerston
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Home Game
U9
vs Drayton Defenders
ES9X2
Arthur Arena
0-13
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Howick Hornets Green
L11E2
Arthur Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1
L18MS13
Seaforth Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
R21B5
Blyth
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 1
L18MS3
Arthur Arena
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8
vs Shelburne U8
Arthur Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:50 PM
Away Game
U9
@ Wallace Sabres
ES9X11
Wallace
8-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Central Perth Predators
L18MS2
Arthur Arena
0-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21
vs Central Perth Predators
R21B2
Arthur Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 AM
Away Game
U6/U7
@ Mount Forest Rams (Yellow)
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:30 AM
Home Game
U9
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
ES9X1
Arthur Arena
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Howick Hornets Gold
L11E1
Arthur Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Mitchell Meteors
L18MS17
Mitchell Arena
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
U9
@ Drayton Defenders
ES9X8
PMD Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U21
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
R21B1
Arthur Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
L18MS5
Blyth
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9
vs Wallace Sabres
ES9X3
Arthur Arena
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:30 AM
Home Game
U8
vs Minto Mad Dogs
Arthur Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Mitchell Meteors
L18MS4
Arthur Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Away Game
U9
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
ES9X4
Blyth
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Howick Hornets Gold
L11E4
Howick Community Cen
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U8
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Howick Hornets Gold
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
3-4
W